Judges and Officials

Chairman of Judges
Lee Wakefield - Utah
Richard Booth - Florida

Jennifer Booth                        Florida

Donnie Burns M.B.E.             Scotland

Nigel Clark                              California

Sveta Daly                               California 

Rufus Dustin                           Florida 

John Elsbury                            Texas

Lori Woods Gay                      North Carolina

Giampiero Giannico               New Jersey

Marat Gimaev                         New York 

Olga Ginzburg                         California 

Curt Holman                            Utah

Hunter Johnson                       Texas

Agnes Kazmierczak                 California 

Stephen Knight                        Wisconsin

Kasia Kozak                              California 

Pamela Licht                            New Jersey

Robert Long                            New Mexico

Diana McDonald                     New Jersey

Larinda Mcraven                        Missouri

Roman Myrkin                            Arizona 

Carolina Orlovsky                      California

Lilia Padriezas                           California

Victoria Regan                           Florida 

Jonathan Roberts                      North Carolina

Anna Shahbazan                       California

Ken Sloan                                  California

Marzena Stachura                     California 

Irina Suvorov                             California

Forrest Vance                            Arizona

Linda Wakefield                         Utah

                       Lori Woods Gay

                       Diana McDonald

                       Robert Long

                       Pamela Licht

                       Anna Shahbazan

                       Sveta Daly

                       Olga Ginsburg

                       Jennifer Booth

                       Linda Wakefield

Invigilators

Scrutineer​

    Tara Christensen - Florida
     Kenneth Kuo - California

Registrars

         Joy Hillary - Florida
Ava Kaye Brennen - California

Master of Ceremonies

     Mark Brock - Michigan 

Dan Messenger - Wisconsin

On Deck Captains

 Justin Deehr - Wisconsin
Melissa Cyr - California

Musical Directors

  Dance Beat -  Florida 

Awards Coordinators

Paul Hermanson - California
Karen Hermanson - California 

Lighting and Sound

Frogmouth Productions

Admissions

 Debbie Marolda 

Martha Burkhardt